V následující tabulce je možno vyhledávat zadáním příjmení.

Jméno žáka
Třída
UOV
Provozovna
Bednářová Kristýna
K1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Bouchal Jakub
K1
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Březinová Sabina
K1
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Gaborčík Robin
K1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Hnidzik Patrik
K1
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Holubová Kristýna
K1
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Hrabovský Ondřej
K1
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Hrochová Kamila
K1
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Hudec Michal
K1
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Janošec Jakub
K1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kélová Nikola
K1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Klásek Richard
K1
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Koňak Mario
K1
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Konček David
K1
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Kosňovský Tomáš
K1
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Krause Jan
K1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kubačáková Kristýna
K1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Kuglerová Terezie
K1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Lakatošová Jenifer
K1
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Makulová Izabela
K1
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Nghiemová Nikola
K1
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Pavlisková Veronika
K1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Strýčková Klára
K1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Sulková Karolína
K1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Sýkora Jakub
K1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Šebela Michael
K1
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Šugarová Natálie
K1
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Tyrpa Adam
K1
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Vajda Ladislav
K1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Vasilakos Janis
K1
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Vavřík Petr
K1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Vondráček Daniel
K1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Zajíček Adam
K1
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Bilonohová Adéla
Č1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Buglová Sára
Č1
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Dubnická Kristýna
Č1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Dudek Nikolas
Č1
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Dudová Alžběta
Č1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Fonioková Adéla
Č1
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Gabčová Dominika
Č1
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Hudecová Hana
Č1
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Jakubková Kristýna
Č1
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Kaiserová Roxana
Č1
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Krejčiřík David
Č1
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Krištofová Natálie
Č1
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Kříbková Kristýna
Č1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Lacková Alžběta
Č1
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Macháček Denis
Č1
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Malicki Jiří
Č1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Manová Nikol
Č1
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Markovičová Nela
Č1
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Matějková Sabina
Č1
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Petermanová Aneta
Č1
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Rigóová Jennifer
Č1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Schwarz Santiago
Č1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Valentová Tereza
Č1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Zdražilová Michaela
Č1
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Žáriková Nikola
Č1
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Berkyová Kristýna
KČ1A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Biolková Sára
KČ1A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Bohoš Roman
KČ1A
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Cullurá Erik
KČ1A
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Černík Daniel
KČ1A
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Doležal Jan
KČ1A
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Dostál Filip
KČ1A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Dubay Roman
KČ1A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Gajdová Kateřina
KČ1A
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Ham Denis
KČ1A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Hudec Jakub
KČ1A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Chodura Denis
KČ1A
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Janalíková Markéta
KČ1A
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Kapičáková Renáta
KČ1A
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Karalová Barbora
KČ1A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Knapová Lucie
KČ1A
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Křistková Eliška
KČ1A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Marcinová Aneta
KČ1A
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Nováková Iveta
KČ1A
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Nytra Radek
KČ1A
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Pavlík Ondřej
KČ1A
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Pinkava Kryštof
KČ1A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Stojka Miroslav
KČ1A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Szurmanová Zuzana
KČ1A
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Šlesár Filip
KČ1A
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Waszková Klára
KČ1A
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Balážová Vanesa
KČ1B
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Baranová Wendy
KČ1B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Braš Filip
KČ1B
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Buchtík Jakub
KČ1B
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Bystroň Robert Quentin
KČ1B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Dudík Martin
KČ1B
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Fabiánek Matěj
KČ1B
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Garguláková Natálie
KČ1B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Grigová Adéla
KČ1B
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Havlasová Lucie
KČ1B
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Hošková Vanesa
KČ1B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Christophová Sára
KČ1B
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Kilian Filip
KČ1B
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Klemešová Kristýna
KČ1B
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Klobušický Martin
KČ1B
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Konvičková Klára
KČ1B
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Kosová Karolína
KČ1B
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Kostrůnek David
KČ1B
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Kovář Ladislav
KČ1B
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Kurfiřtová Aneta
KČ1B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Liška Jakub
KČ1B
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Marciánová Denisa
KČ1B
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Nowak Matěj
KČ1B
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Palenica Jan
KČ1B
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Rabeová Simona
KČ1B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Rosandič Martin
KČ1B
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Ručka Kevin
KČ1B
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Szebesta Josef
KČ1B
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Šiková Claudia
KČ1B
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Tóth Miroslav
KČ1B
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Vašica Tomáš
KČ1B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Zdrálek Václav
KČ1B
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Adámková Darina
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Bajtková Lucie
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Bena Radek
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Bezdíčková Eva
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Blažková Nikol
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Čmilňáková Veronika
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Dolejší Nikola
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Dzižová Dominika
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Fialová Dominika
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Glumbíková Denisa
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Haverlová Aneta
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Horáková Pavla
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Hoško Patrik
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Hubová Natálie
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Hubová Nikola
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Kavková Veronika
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Klvaňová Kateřina
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kratochvílová Michaela
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kudelová Nikola
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Lepková Kateřina
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Luptáková Michaela
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Luzarová Andrea
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Malá Kristýna
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Palkovská Tereza
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Papcúnová Petra
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Pavlištíková Lucie
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Sasková Sára
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Schmiedtová Nicole
CU1
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Ščuková Anastázie
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Václavíková Nikola
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Zahrádková Amálie
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Zapletalík Jaromír
CU1
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Zelinová Zita
CU1
Bc. Kamila Fukanová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Bernátek Miroslav
K2
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Bevrnja Jasin
K2
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Dočkálek Bohumil
K2
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Dombrovská Karolína
K2
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Herec Lukáš
K2
Jana Lokaiová
Best Western Hotel Vista
Holubová Patricie
K2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Hrušková Kateřina
K2
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Restaurace U Prokopa
Jančíková Ivana
K2
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Jeřábek Jiří
K2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Koláriková Ludmila
K2
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Restaurace U Prokopa
Kubíková Kateřina
K2
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Kučera Jan
K2
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Kuviková Tereza
K2
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Legierská Natálie
K2
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Mamula Pavel
K2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
U Helbicha
Pačajová Kateřina
K2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Polášková Nikol
K2
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Sekanina Jan
K2
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Šiváková Ingrid
K2
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Špil Jan
K2
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Štůrala Dominik
K2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Wawrosz Filip
K2
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Zoubek Adam
K2
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Bolinová Nikola
Č2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Fousek David
Č2
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Restaurace U Prokopa
Frebort Daniel
Č2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Gunárová Tereza
Č2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Kulturní dům K-Trio
Houfková Veronika
Č2
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Králová Jolana
Č2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Kubíčková Markéta
Č2
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Lauermannová Natálie
Č2
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Cafe Au Pére Tranquille
Le Lee
Č2
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Restaurace U Prokopa
Maléřová Sarah
Č2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Matzkeová Simona
Č2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Neuwirthová Kristýna
Č2
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Palatická Karolína
Č2
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Polláková Linda
Č2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Rac Josef
Č2
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Schwenková Sabina
Č2
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Sikora Kryštof
Č2
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Moravská chalupa 9
Strnadel Filip
Č2
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Škopková Barbora
Č2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Antošová Marie
KČ2A
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Cinová Sára
KČ2A
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Dvorok Patrik
KČ2A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Hajdoková Barbora
KČ2A
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Kulturní dům K-Trio
Karkošková Tereza
KČ2A
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Kozáková Martina
KČ2A
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Cafe Au Pére Tranquille
Kupka Jan
KČ2A
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Macková Sabina
KČ2A
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Masná Veronika
KČ2A
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Onderka Lukáš
KČ2A
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Pagáč Patrik
KČ2A
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Pešatová Simona
KČ2A
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Rožková Nikola
KČ2A
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Restaurace U Prokopa
Rusňáková Diana
KČ2A
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Ružičková Natálie
KČ2A
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Slaný Petr
KČ2A
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Moravská chalupa 9
Tóth Alexandr
KČ2A
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
DK - města Ostravy
Vycudilík David
KČ2A
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Vycudilík Martin
KČ2A
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Výtisková Veronika
KČ2A
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Berger Marek
KČ2B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Bilčíková Veronika
KČ2B
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Černický Dominik
KČ2B
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Folwarczný Lubomír
KČ2B
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Restaurace U Prokopa
Gút Jan
KČ2B
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Hajdók Lukáš
KČ2B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Hubičková Tereza
KČ2B
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kovalík Samuel
KČ2B
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
DK - města Ostravy
Kozelská Vendula
KČ2B
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Krampeová Eliška
KČ2B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Milenky Milan
KČ2B
Mgr. Marta Konečná
U Helbicha
Milenky Robert
KČ2B
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Mlynčeková Nikola
KČ2B
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Orgovánová Vanesa
KČ2B
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Papik Semir
KČ2B
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Popelková Karolína
KČ2B
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Ptašinská Nikola
KČ2B
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Sejkorová Natálie
KČ2B
Mgr. Marta Konečná
U Helbicha
Schenková Sabina
KČ2B
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Tišer Sebastian
KČ2B
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Tomanová Adéla
KČ2B
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Wlazlová Gabriela
KČ2B
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Gáborová Anna Marie
CU2
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Habernalová Tereza
CU2
Jana Lokaiová
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Hopová Patricie
CU2
Jana Lokaiová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Hradilová Nikol
CU2
Jana Lokaiová
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Ježíková Julie
CU2
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Kirchner Daniel
CU2
Jana Lokaiová
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Kirvejová Markéta
CU2
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Klimešová Adéla
CU2
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kocurková Lucie
CU2
Jana Lokaiová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Krabicová Iveta
CU2
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Machalová Iva
CU2
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Málková Zuzana
CU2
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Moravcová Anežka
CU2
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Otypková Adéla
CU2
Jana Lokaiová
Best Western Hotel Vista
Pušková Daniela
CU2
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Romanivova Eliška
CU2
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Rusňáková Alena
CU2
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Schneidrová Kateřina
CU2
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Staňková Vendula
CU2
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Škaloudová Michaela
CU2
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Šponiar Sofie
CU2
Šárka Hlaváčová
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Toflová Daniela
CU2
Renáta Starovičová
Cukrářství VIKI
Aschenbrenner Matěj
K3
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Brachňáková Klára
K3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
U Helbicha
Dunaj Jan
K3
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Ferenčíková Tereza
K3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Kulturní dům K-Trio
Hájek Vojtěch
K3
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Heráková Marie
K3
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Hetto Jakub
K3
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Jedelský Tomáš
K3
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Kosňovský Milan
K3
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Kostka Marek
K3
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Kuchtíčková Denisa
K3
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Macháček Boris
K3
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Otčenášek Pavel
K3
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Peterková Kristýna
K3
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Pšenica Matěj
K3
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Voličová Tereza
K3
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Weiser Jakub
K3
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Zálešák Roman
K3
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Binter Adam
Č3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Dostálová Klára
Č3
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Gašpar David
Č3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Zámek.Zábřeh, City.city.hotel
Gunárová Klára
Č3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Holaňová Tereza
Č3
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Restaurace U Prokopa
Horváthová Natálie
Č3
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Koňaříková Denisa
Č3
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Lebedová Jennifer
Č3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
U Helbicha
Mirgová Veronika
Č3
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Palatická Kristýna
Č3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
U Helbicha
Ryšánková Kristýna
Č3
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Restaurace U Prokopa
Šošovicová Marika
Č3
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
DK - města Ostravy
Tokárová Aneta
Č3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Veselková Kateřina
Č3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Wittich Nicolas
Č3
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Zarówna Dominika
Č3
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Bjaček Jakub
KČ3
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Moravská chalupa 9
Böhm Jakub
KČ3
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Bongilaj Daniel
KČ3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Kulturní dům K-Trio
Dlabalová Terezie
KČ3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Fazekaš Dominik
KČ3
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Filková Markéta
KČ3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Flössl Dominik
KČ3
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Gloser Dominik
KČ3
Helena Němečková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Hodura Ondřej
KČ3
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Kašpárek Lukáš
KČ3
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Krchňák Marek
KČ3
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Moravská chalupa 9
Liberda Tomáš
KČ3
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Ludwig Nikolas
KČ3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Kulturní dům K-Trio
Maršálek Jaroslav
KČ3
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Pazdírek Pavel
KČ3
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Poprik Sebastien
KČ3
Bc. Jana Tůmová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Přečková Denisa
KČ3
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Randýsková Tereza
KČ3
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Sacke Michal
KČ3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Seidlová Nikola
KČ3
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Ulbrych Jakub
KČ3
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Moravská chalupa 9
Valentová Veronika
KČ3
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Vravko Martin
KČ3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Kulturní dům K-Trio
Bouchalová Tereza
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Dostálová Kamila
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Galová Eliška
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Porubská kafrárna
Hanáková Andrea
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Ollies
Holazová Sabina
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Best Western Hotel Vista
Jirušová Lucie
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Pekařství Boček Krmelín
Miková Barbora
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Mikulová Petra
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Ollies
Pavelková Barbora
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Rášová Markéta
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Slavická Vendula
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Slečková Nikol
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Slováčková Jana
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Sobitová Denisa
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Pekařství Boček Krmelín
Spallková Štěpánka
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Stalmachová Natálie
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Sladký časy
Vráželová Viktorie
CU3
Jana Lokaiová
Pekařství Boček Krmelín
Baranová Sabina
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Belasová Isabel
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Bodnár Tadeáš
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Bohdal Tadeáš
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Březinová Simona
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Bubníková Michaela
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Dudžáková Nicol
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Gavlák Vojtěch
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Hornová Irena
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Klímová Anita
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kozlová Nela
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Králová Lucie
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kubicová Monika
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Ličková Natálie
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Lukáčová Elizabeth Jane
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Mácha Matěj
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Maralík Tomáš
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Mičianová Monika
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Miková Veronika
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Pantůčková Kateřina
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Plevová Aneta
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Prokůpková Kristýna
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Seidlová Isabel
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Selinger Jakub
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Soudková Lucie
HRP1
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Štěpánová Bohdana
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Vaňková Viktorie
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Závadová Eva
HRP1
Mgr. Marta Konečná
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Bobeková Eliška
HRP2
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Čadová Adéla
HRP2
Mgr. Adriana Tošková
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Galia Dominik
HRP2
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Moravská chalupa 9
Hamerníková Miroslava
HRP2
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Hladík Vít
HRP2
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Hořínová Tereza
HRP2
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Kálay René
HRP2
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Kantorová Klaudie
HRP2
Petr Přeček
Best Western Hotel Vista
Kneifelová Michaela
HRP2
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Kubatá Kristýna
HRP2
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Macáková Lucie
HRP2
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Mušinková Michaela
HRP2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Kulturní dům K-Trio
Nedvídková Nikola
HRP2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Zámek Zábřeh
Pavlán Ondřej
HRP2
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Moravská chalupa 9
Petrušková Lucie
HRP2
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Pleva Michael
HRP2
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Polášková Lucie
HRP2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Kulturní dům K-Trio
Prázdný Robert
HRP2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Prokel Jiří
HRP2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Ptáčník Ondřej
HRP2
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Rodryč Mikuláš
HRP2
Mgr. Adriana Tošková
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Skulinová Anežka
HRP2
Mgr. Adriana Tošková
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Šebesta Matěj
HRP2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Ševčík Daniel
HRP2
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Vyplelová Agáta
HRP2
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Wasiková Lucie
HRP2
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Zámek Zábřeh
Blažencová Sára
HRP3
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Bubík Daniel
HRP3
Petr Přeček
Best Western Hotel Vista
Bugalová Klára
HRP3
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Dreslarová Olga
HRP3
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Fiurášková Tereza
HRP3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
U Helbicha
Galia Šimon
HRP3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
Zámek.Zábřeh, City.city.hotel
Hrůzová Klára
HRP3
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Jamka Jan
HRP3
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Knyblová Taťána
HRP3
Petr Přeček
Restaurace Akord
Králová Anna
HRP3
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Kuříková Kristina
HRP3
Lachová Sára
HRP3
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Nevrlá Michaela
HRP3
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
DK - města Ostravy
Palková Tereza
HRP3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
U Helbicha
Bědajanek Vladimír
HRP4
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Ficbauer Matěj
HRP4
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Fojtík Lukáš
HRP4
Mgr. Gabriela Bordácsová
Restaurace Akord
Fülöp Matěj
HRP4
Mgr. Adriana Tošková
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Gospošová Kateřina
HRP4
Petr Přeček
Best Western Hotel Vista
Herman Libor
HRP4
Mgr. Adriana Tošková
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Hutyra Adrian
HRP4
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Slezáková Vendula
HRP4
Bc. Rostislav Lindovský
Imperial Hotel Ostrava
Syslová Barbora
HRP4
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Výtisková Kateřina
HRP4
Mgr. Radek Plaček DiS.
Clarion Congress Hotel Ostrava
Andělová Kristýna
D1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Bucková Zuzana
D1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Debrecenyi Matěj
D1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Domes Jan
D1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Dufková Kateřina
D1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Erben Jaromír
D1
Havlová Markéta
D1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Hlaváček Dalibor
D1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Hlaváčková Andrea
D1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kakur Petr
D1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Koleček Martin
D1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kubačáková Nikol
D1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Kušová Darina
D1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Ladová Jana
D1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Mališ Roman
D1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Moravcová Dagmar
D1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Nevřelová Eliška
D1
Stefánia Zámrská
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Pabiánová Petra
D1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Palčinská Kateřina
D1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Pikońská Alice
D1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Skréková Kateřina
D1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Svěntková Natálie
D1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Šlapáková Jaroslava
D1
Uličná Kristýna
D1
Vernerová Nikoleta
D1
Michaela Nováková
ŠJ – SŠSS, Krakovská
Zetek Daniel
D1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Žídek Dennis
D1
Bc. Kateřina Vysogladová
DPO závodní stravování Ostrava-Martinov
Blažejová Sandra
D2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Budirský Jaroslav
D2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Grebeníčková Eva
D2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Hlavatá Markéta
D2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Homolová Barbora
D2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Irglová Sára
D2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Kabot Jaroslav
D2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Kotala Stanislav
D2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Krajčírovičová Alexandra
D2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Kristin Lukáš
D2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Lehocký Bruno
D2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Marčáková Monika
D2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Musálková Kristina
D2
Jana Lokaiová
Best Western Hotel Vista
Navrátilová Tereza
D2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Rychtarová Zuzana
D2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Římanová Tereza
D2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Sigmundová Nikola
D2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Šarišský Michal
D2
Mgr. Robert Kuchař
Restaurace Akord
Tokarčiková Aneta
D2
Mgr. Pavlína Dávidíková
Best Western Hotel Vista
Baránková Zuzana
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Bečková Nikola
D3
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
Restaurace U Prokopa
Dabrowská Martina
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Glumbíková Diana
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Hammerová Denisa
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Heřmánková Jana
D3
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Hoang Sebastian
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Janša Jan
D3
Bc. Sylvie Hořínková
DK - města Ostravy
Jaškovská Hana
D3
Mgr. Marta Konečná
U Helbicha
Jauernigová Marie
D3
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Krajča Marek
D3
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Krajščáková Kristýna
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Kunstová Miriam
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Kvášová Martina
D3
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Návratová Michaela
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Novotná Barbora
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Oborný Dominik
D3
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Přeček Dalibor
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Seyfridová Veronika
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Sobkuljak Jan
D3
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování
Spáčilová Eliška
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Šárová Jana
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Vymazalová Valerie
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Zlámalová Ida
D3
Ivana Holcapfelová
Sanatoria Klimkovice
Zlámalová Martina
D3
Mgr. Jana Hořáková
MNO Oddělení léčebné výživy a stravování